Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 4 the Jackets
St Augustine,, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
4 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4M Overall Females
1st
667
RUBY SMITH
00:30:00
7:29/mile
17
F
1
4M Overall Males
1st
813
MICHAEL BEAMAN
00:26:28
6:36/mile
36
M
1
4M Female 14 and Under
1st
666
ROSE SMITH
00:30:00
7:29/mile
14
F
2
2nd
677
JENNAH LONG
00:30:37
7:39/mile
14
F
3
3rd
943
PEYTON CREVASSE
00:31:03
7:45/mile
14
F
4
4M Male 14 and Under
1st
50
CAMRON KIRKPATRICK
00:29:02
7:15/mile
14
M
3
2nd
668
RAYMOND VILLALOBOS
00:38:05
9:31/mile
14
M
18
3rd
807
ISAIAH FREEMAN
00:38:06
9:31/mile
14
M
19
4M Female 15 - 19
1st
28
DIANA WILDES
00:54:12
13:32/mile
16
F
34
4M Male 15 - 19
1st
15
SHANE O'HARA PACK
00:27:56
6:58/mile
17
M
2
2nd
665
CADE BLANCO
00:32:38
8:09/mile
15
M
7
3rd
22
KYLE VAUGHN
01:02:10
15:32/mile
15
M
27
4M Female 20 - 24
1st
674
SAMANTHA GOUDY
00:46:04
11:30/mile
20
F
28
4M Female 25 - 29
1st
176
SARAH EMERT
00:32:40
8:09/mile
28
F
8
2nd
5
KIM MARTEL
00:35:40
8:54/mile
28
F
13
3rd
197
KRISTIN MARSHALL
00:38:16
9:33/mile
28
F
19
4M Male 25 - 29
1st
198
DUNCAN MARTEL
00:35:38
8:54/mile
28
M
12
2nd
196
JAMES MARSHALL
00:38:12
9:32/mile
27
M
20
4M Female 30 - 34
1st
635
TARA STEVENSON
00:58:48
14:41/mile
34
F
39
2nd
37
AMANDA DAVIS
00:59:47
14:56/mile
34
F
41
3rd
12
LAURA MOORHOUSE
01:02:08
15:31/mile
34
F
42
4M Male 30 - 34
1st
662
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS
01:06:57
16:44/mile
34
M
29
4M Female 35 - 39
1st
139
MAYA MEHANNA
00:33:50
8:27/mile
38
F
11
2nd
101
CHRISTY KIRKPATRICK
00:36:22
9:05/mile
36
F
14
3rd
981
TAMI LAMB
00:38:13
9:33/mile
36
F
18
4M Male 35 - 39
1st
808
KENNY JOHNSON
00:29:18
7:19/mile
38
M
4
2nd
663
PETER SZILVA
00:29:48
7:26/mile
37
M
5
3rd
838
JED LAMB
00:38:01
9:30/mile
37
M
16
4M Female 40 - 44
1st
42
SHAMEKA LACOUNTE
00:33:27
8:21/mile
40
F
9
2nd
118
TRACEY BARBER
00:36:54
9:13/mile
41
F
15
3rd
119
LORI HILL
00:36:54
9:13/mile
42
F
16
4M Female 45 - 49
1st
158
NANCY CUBBEDGE
00:31:34
7:53/mile
48
F
7
2nd
936
STACEY CRIBBS
00:39:28
9:51/mile
45
F
21
3rd
47
ALBA VASQUEZ
00:40:36
10:08/mile
46
F
23
4M Male 45 - 49
1st
49
ALEX VASQUEZ
00:31:11
7:47/mile
46
M
6
2nd
193
GEORGE KOKKINOS
00:33:43
8:25/mile
47
M
10
3rd
164
CHRISTOPHER DOWNS
00:33:51
8:27/mile
46
M
11
4M Female 50 - 54
1st
148
JUDI COWART
00:31:09
7:47/mile
54
F
5
2nd
109
AMIE HALVERSON
00:48:27
12:06/mile
50
F
32
3rd
29
KIM WILDES
00:54:27
13:36/mile
53
F
35
4M Male 50 - 54
1st
703
NEIL BRENNER
00:32:47
8:11/mile
50
M
8
2nd
152
MICHAEL COWART
00:32:56
8:13/mile
50
M
9
3rd
13
JIMMY NEWMAN
00:35:42
8:55/mile
53
M
13
4M Female 55 - 59
1st
165
SUSAN EATMAN
00:33:49
8:27/mile
59
F
10
2nd
32
CATHY SMITH
00:58:16
14:33/mile
58
F
38
3rd
45
BRENDA MARTIN
01:07:00
16:44/mile
59
F
51
4M Male 55 - 59
1st
184
MICHAEL GRUBER
00:36:26
9:06/mile
59
M
14
2nd
21
GERALD VAUGHN
01:02:11
15:32/mile
56
M
28
4M Female 60 - 64
1st
31
WANDA RAY
00:37:51
9:27/mile
61
F
17
2nd
34
DIANNE WILSON
01:03:16
15:48/mile
61
F
44
3rd
36
JULI LAY
01:03:16
15:48/mile
63
F
45
4M Male 60 - 64
1st
33
ZACK SMITH
00:51:01
12:45/mile
61
M
25
4M Male 65 and OVER
1st
194
TODD LAUREDSON
00:37:25
9:21/mile
65
M
15
2nd
1
CRAIG HARMS
00:40:06
10:01/mile
67
M
21
3rd
679
MIKE PENNINGTON
00:42:02
10:30/mile
72
M
22