Run 4 the Jackets

St Augustine,, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4M Overall Females

 
1st
 667
RUBY SMITH
00:30:00
 7:29/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

4M Overall Males

 
1st
 813
MICHAEL BEAMAN
00:26:28
 6:36/mile
 36
 M
 1
 

4M Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 666
ROSE SMITH
00:30:00
 7:29/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 677
JENNAH LONG
00:30:37
 7:39/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 943
PEYTON CREVASSE
00:31:03
 7:45/mile
 14
 F
 4
 

4M Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 50
CAMRON KIRKPATRICK
00:29:02
 7:15/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 668
RAYMOND VILLALOBOS
00:38:05
 9:31/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 807
ISAIAH FREEMAN
00:38:06
 9:31/mile
 14
 M
 19
 

4M Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 28
DIANA WILDES
00:54:12
 13:32/mile
 16
 F
 34
 

4M Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 15
SHANE O'HARA PACK
00:27:56
 6:58/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 665
CADE BLANCO
00:32:38
 8:09/mile
 15
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 22
KYLE VAUGHN
01:02:10
 15:32/mile
 15
 M
 27
 

4M Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 674
SAMANTHA GOUDY
00:46:04
 11:30/mile
 20
 F
 28
 

4M Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 176
SARAH EMERT
00:32:40
 8:09/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 5
KIM MARTEL
00:35:40
 8:54/mile
 28
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 197
KRISTIN MARSHALL
00:38:16
 9:33/mile
 28
 F
 19
 

4M Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 198
DUNCAN MARTEL
00:35:38
 8:54/mile
 28
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 196
JAMES MARSHALL
00:38:12
 9:32/mile
 27
 M
 20
 

4M Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 635
TARA STEVENSON
00:58:48
 14:41/mile
 34
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 37
AMANDA DAVIS
00:59:47
 14:56/mile
 34
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 12
LAURA MOORHOUSE
01:02:08
 15:31/mile
 34
 F
 42
 

4M Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 662
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS
01:06:57
 16:44/mile
 34
 M
 29
 

4M Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 139
MAYA MEHANNA
00:33:50
 8:27/mile
 38
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 101
CHRISTY KIRKPATRICK
00:36:22
 9:05/mile
 36
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 981
TAMI LAMB
00:38:13
 9:33/mile
 36
 F
 18
 

4M Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 808
KENNY JOHNSON
00:29:18
 7:19/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 663
PETER SZILVA
00:29:48
 7:26/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 838
JED LAMB
00:38:01
 9:30/mile
 37
 M
 16
 

4M Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 42
SHAMEKA LACOUNTE
00:33:27
 8:21/mile
 40
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 118
TRACEY BARBER
00:36:54
 9:13/mile
 41
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 119
LORI HILL
00:36:54
 9:13/mile
 42
 F
 16
 

4M Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 158
NANCY CUBBEDGE
00:31:34
 7:53/mile
 48
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 936
STACEY CRIBBS
00:39:28
 9:51/mile
 45
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 47
ALBA VASQUEZ
00:40:36
 10:08/mile
 46
 F
 23
 

4M Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 49
ALEX VASQUEZ
00:31:11
 7:47/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 193
GEORGE KOKKINOS
00:33:43
 8:25/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 164
CHRISTOPHER DOWNS
00:33:51
 8:27/mile
 46
 M
 11
 

4M Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 148
JUDI COWART
00:31:09
 7:47/mile
 54
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 109
AMIE HALVERSON
00:48:27
 12:06/mile
 50
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 29
KIM WILDES
00:54:27
 13:36/mile
 53
 F
 35
 

4M Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 703
NEIL BRENNER
00:32:47
 8:11/mile
 50
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 152
MICHAEL COWART
00:32:56
 8:13/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 13
JIMMY NEWMAN
00:35:42
 8:55/mile
 53
 M
 13
 

4M Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 165
SUSAN EATMAN
00:33:49
 8:27/mile
 59
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 32
CATHY SMITH
00:58:16
 14:33/mile
 58
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 45
BRENDA MARTIN
01:07:00
 16:44/mile
 59
 F
 51
 

4M Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 184
MICHAEL GRUBER
00:36:26
 9:06/mile
 59
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 21
GERALD VAUGHN
01:02:11
 15:32/mile
 56
 M
 28
 

4M Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 31
WANDA RAY
00:37:51
 9:27/mile
 61
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 34
DIANNE WILSON
01:03:16
 15:48/mile
 61
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 36
JULI LAY
01:03:16
 15:48/mile
 63
 F
 45
 

4M Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 33
ZACK SMITH
00:51:01
 12:45/mile
 61
 M
 25
 

4M Male 65 and OVER

 
1st
 194
TODD LAUREDSON
00:37:25
 9:21/mile
 65
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 1
CRAIG HARMS
00:40:06
 10:01/mile
 67
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 679
MIKE PENNINGTON
00:42:02
 10:30/mile
 72
 M
 22